Home » Jewellery, Watches and Silver – Auction 114

Jewellery, Watches and Silver – Auction 114

Thursday

21 May 2015

Catalogue

317

Pochette in seta

Fendi

Lot number 317 – Auction 114

€1200 - €1800

Lot not sold

318

Orologio Cartier

Lot number 318 – Auction 114

€4000 - €6000

Lot not sold

320

Anello

Allegra Bulgari

Lot number 320 – Auction 114

€550 - €700

Sold for € 813

321

Anello

Allegra Bulgari

Lot number 321 – Auction 114

€550 - €700

Sold for € 688

322

Anello

Allegra Bulgari

Lot number 322 – Auction 114

€550 - €700

Lot not sold

323

Parure Pomellato

Lot number 323 – Auction 114

€4000 - €5000

Sold for € 5.000

324

Importante spilla

Chantecler Capri

Lot number 324 – Auction 114

€2500 - €4000

Sold for € 3.250

325

Orecchini in oro giallo

Chantecler Capri

Lot number 325 – Auction 114

€1500 - €2000

Sold for € 1.875

326

Anello in oro giallo 18 ct

Pomellato

Lot number 326 – Auction 114

€700 - €1300

Sold for € 875

327

Coppia di saliere franco-belghe

inizio XIX secolo

Lot number 327 – Auction 114

€400 - €600

Lot not sold

329

Parure Decò

Lot number 329 – Auction 114

€3800 - €5000

Sold for € 5.250

330

Testine

Hermes Paris

Lot number 330 – Auction 114

€400 - €600

Sold for € 625

331

Diamante taglio brillante

cts. 1.86

Lot number 331 – Auction 114

€2800 - €4000

Sold for € 3.500

332

Diamante taglio brillante

cts. 2.38

Lot number 332 – Auction 114

€7000 - €9000

Lot not sold

334

Serivizio in argento Londra 1895

Lot number 334 – Auction 114

€1500 - €2000

Sold for € 4.000

335

Bracciale in cristallo di Rocca

Chantecler Capri

Lot number 335 – Auction 114

€2600 - €3000

Lot not sold

337

Fede con cuore pendente

Tiffany & Co.

Lot number 337 – Auction 114

€600 - €800

Lot not sold