Home » Jewellery, Watches and Silver – Auction 114

Jewellery, Watches and Silver – Auction 114

Thursday

21 May 2015

Catalogue

277

Bracciale

Gucci

Lot number 277 – Auction 114

€3800 - €4200

Lot not sold

278

Orologio anello

Hausmann

Lot number 278 – Auction 114

€300 - €400

Sold for € 438

280

Coppa

Cina seconda inizio XX Secolo

Lot number 280 – Auction 114

€100 - €150

Lot not sold

281

Boulle

Giappone inizio XX Secolo.

Lot number 281 – Auction 114

€250 - €300

Sold for € 313

282

Lotto Giappone

Lot number 282 – Auction 114

€120 - €180

Lot not sold

283

Scatola in argento

Cina 1946

Lot number 283 – Auction 114

€200 - €300

Sold for € 250

286

Portacarte in argento

Lot number 286 – Auction 114

€100 - €150

Sold for € 125

287

Anello Le Must de Cartier

Lot number 287 – Auction 114

€500 - €700

Sold for € 1.250

288

Orecchini Cartier Trinity

Lot number 288 – Auction 114

€700 - €1000

Sold for € 1.750

289

Collier Cartier

Lot number 289 – Auction 114

€2500 - €3500

Lot not sold

290

Orologio Bulgari

Lot number 290 – Auction 114

€1800 - €2200

Sold for € 2.250

291

Gemelli Bulgari

Lot number 291 – Auction 114

€500 - €700

Sold for € 625

292

Orecchini Bulgari

Lot number 292 – Auction 114

€400 - €600

Lot not sold

293

Caffettiera e lattiera Olanda

fine XIX secolo

Lot number 293 – Auction 114

€400 - €500

Lot not sold

294

Caffettiera in argento 900

provenienza Sud Est Asiatico

Lot number 294 – Auction 114

€400 - €500

Lot not sold

295

Teiera in argento

Londra, Guglielmo IV

Lot number 295 – Auction 114

€500 - €800

Lot not sold